FANDOM


Dreamstudio48

About

SNH48 Group 梦想演播厅 Dream Studio 48 is a large-scale talent show, which 66 members will showcase their talents and gather popularity. Every week's winner not only will get huge self-promoting channels, she also has a chance to win the rights to be the centre position for the opening song on the 5th General Election concert on 28 July.

In this talent show, performers can choose to use familiar song/dance to battle it out or they could showcase other special talents that they have.

Voting Rules

The member with the highest score combined will be declared as the winner for that week's show.

Internal Voting

  • On every show when all 11 acts are finished, the 11 members on that week will vote for each other.
  • Each member has 5 votes which consists of 3 Shown Votes + 2 Hidden Votes. They are not allowed to discard any votes. They could at most give a maximum of 2 votes to the same member.
    • Shown Votes: Votes that can be seen by other members.
    • Hidden Votes: Votes that cannot be seen by other members, takes place in a secret room.

External Voting

  • Every week, when the show began airing, the voting channel will open at a random time slot. Voting closes on the following week Wednesday at 12 Noon.
  • Fans can vote by using the Pocket48 app.
  • The number of likes will be converted into a "Fans Vote" by a percentage.
  • Every week, the 11 members will fight for the 55 "Fans Votes".
  • Every member's number of likes will be divided by the total number of likes, then multiply by 55 to get the final external voting score.

Members Participating

SNH48 Team SII (Total: 15)
Zp 10001
陈观慧
Chen GuanHui
Episode 3
Zp 10003
戴萌
Dai Meng
Episode 6
Zp 10004
蒋芸
Jiang Yun
Episode 6
Zp 10006
李宇琪
Li YuQi
Episode 5
Zp 10125
刘增艳
Liu ZengYan
Episode 2
Zp 10153
吕一
Lv Yi
Episode 4
Zp 10007
莫寒
Mo Han
Episode 5
Zp 10008
钱蓓婷
Qian BeiTing
Episode 2
Zp 10010
孙芮
Sun Rui
Episode 6
Zp 10013
吴哲晗
Wu ZheHan
Episode 3
Zp 10014
徐晨辰
Xu ChenChen
Episode 1
Zp 10015
许佳琪
Xu JiaQi
Episode 6
Zp 10016
徐子轩
Xu ZiXuan
Episode 2
Zp 10017
袁雨桢
Yuan YuZhen
Episode 3
Zp 10019
张语格
Zhang YuGe
Episode 5
SNH48 Team NII (Total: 9)
Zp 10171
郭倩芸
Guo QianYun
Episode 1
Zp 10026
何晓玉
He XiaoYu
Episode 3
Zp 10156
江真仪
Jiang ZhenYi
Episode 2
Zp 10178
金莹玥
Jin YingYue
Episode 3
Zp 10063
刘佩鑫
Liu PeiXin
Episode 5
Zp 10067
谢妮
Xie Ni
Episode 1
Zp 10141
张怡
Zhang Yi
Episode 5
Zp 10076
张雨鑫
Zhang YuXin
Episode 1
Zp 10037
赵粤
Zhao Yue
Episode 5
SNH48 Team HII (Total: 7)
Zp 10114
费沁源
Fei QinYuan
Episode 2
Zp 10119
姜杉
Jiang Shan
Episode 4
Zp 10146
孙珍妮
Sun ZhenNi
Episode 4
Zp 10034
万丽娜
Wan LiNa
Episode 4
Zp 10068
徐晗
Xu Han
Episode 2
Zp 10070
许杨玉琢
Xu YangYuZhuo
Episode 4
Zp 10071
杨惠婷
Yang HuiTing
Episode 2
SNH48 Team X (Total: 8)
Zp 10081
陈琳
Chen Lin
Episode 5
Zp 10082
冯晓菲
Feng XiaoFei
Episode 6
Zp 10087
宋昕冉
Song XinRan
Episode 2
Zp 10090
汪束
Wang Shu
Episode 6
Zp 10091
王晓佳
Wang XiaoJia
Episode 6
Zp 10167
徐诗琪
Xu ShiQi
Episode 2
Zp 10093
杨冰怡
Yang BingYi
Episode 2
Zp 10096
张丹三
Zhang DanSan
Episode 2
SNH48 Team FT (Total: 2)
Zp 10191
王溪源
Wang XiYuan
Episode 3
Zp 10196
周诗雨
Zhou ShiYu
Episode 1
BEJ48 Team B (Total: 4)
Zp 20003
段艺璇
Duan YiXuan
Episode 4
Zp 20058
胡丽芝
Hu LiZhi
Episode 4
Zp 20006
胡晓慧
Hu XiaoHui
Episode 6
Zp 20007
刘姝贤
Liu ShuXian
Episode 5
BEJ48 Team E (Total: 3)
Zp 20032
李媛媛
Li YuanYuan
Episode 1
Zp 20033
李梓
Li Zi
Episode 3
Zp 20035
苏杉杉
Su ShanShan
Episode 6
BEJ48 Team J (Total: 2)
Zp 20044
黄恩茹
Huang EnRu
Episode 3
Zp 20056
张怀瑾
Zhang HuaiJin
Episode 3
GNZ48 Team G (Total: 3)
Zp 30001
陈珂
Chen Ke
Episode 5
Zp 30010
罗寒月
Luo HanYue
Episode 6
Zp 30012
谢蕾蕾
Xie LeiLei
Episode 3
GNZ48 Team NIII (Total: 5)
Zp 30024
刘力菲
Liu LiFei
Episode 1
Zp 30026
卢静
Lu Jing
Episode 4
Zp 30028
唐莉佳
Tang LiJia
Episode 4
Zp 30032
郑丹妮
Zheng DanNi
Episode 5
Zp 30034
左婧媛
Zuo JingYuan
Episode 1
GNZ48 Team Z (Total: 3)
Zp 30040
杜秋霖
Du QiuLin
Episode 1
Zp 30054
龙亦瑞
Long YiRui
Episode 4
Zp 30046
杨媛媛
Yang YuanYuan
Episode 3
SHY48 Team SIII (Total: 2)
Zp 40005
韩家乐
Han JiaLe
Episode 4
Zp 40014
王诗蒙
Wang ShiMeng
Episode 5
SHY48 Team HIII (Total: 1)
Zp 40020
高志娴
Gao ZhiXian
Episode 1
CKG48 Team C (Total: 1)
Zp 50009
冉蔚
Ran Wei
Episode 1
CKG48 Team K (Total: 1)
Zp 50034
章宇阳
Zhang YuYang
Episode 6

Episode 1

Airdate: 10 Jun 2018

Performers

Episode 1 Performers
Zp 30040
杜秋霖
Du QiuLin
Team Z
Zp 40020
高志娴
Gao ZhiXian
Team HIII
Zp 10171
郭倩芸
Guo QianYun
Team NII
Zp 20032
李媛媛
Li YuanYuan
Team E
Zp 30024
刘力菲
Liu LiFei
Team NIII
Zp 50009
冉蔚
Ran Wei
Team C
Zp 10067
谢妮
Xie Ni
Team NII
Zp 10014
徐晨辰
Xu ChenChen
Team SII
Zp 10076
张雨鑫
Zhang YuXin
Team NII
Zp 10196
周诗雨
Zhou ShiYu
Team FT
Zp 30034
左婧媛
Zuo JingYuan
Team NIII

Performance Setlist

  1. Ran Wei (Team C)
    Performance: 废墟纪元 (With Lei YuXiao & Tian QianLan)
  2. Xu ChenChen (Team SII)
    Performance: 戒烟 (With Kong XiaoYin)
  3. Gao ZhiXian (Team HIII)
    Performance: 我的世界
  4. Du QiuLin (Team Z)
    Performance: Lip & Hip (With Yang YuanYuan)
  5. Zhou ShiYu (Team FT)
    Performance: 狼与自尊 (With Chen Pan)
  6. Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
    Performance: 人间规则 (With Feng JiaXi & Yang YuanYuan)
  7. Guo QianYun (Team NII)
    Performance: 全部都是你 (With Xu YiRen & Chen JiaYing)
  8. Xie Ni (Team NII)
    Performance: 煎饼果子 (With Xu YiRen)
  9. Li YuanYuan (Team E)
    Performance: 缘尽世间
  10. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
    Performance: Uptown Funk (With Xian ShenNan & Xie AiLin)
  11. Zhang YuXin (Team NII)
    Performance: 脱口秀

Results

Overall Internal Voting Results
Position Member Shown Votes Hidden Votes Total Votes
1st Xu ChenChen 7 1 8
1st Zhang YuXin 6 2 8
3rd Liu LiFei 4 2 6
4th Ran Wei 2 3 5
4th Guo QianYun 4 1 5
4th Xie Ni 3 2 5
4th Li YuanYuan 1 4 5
8th Gao ZhiXian 1 3 4
8th Du QiuLin 2 2 4
10th Zhou ShiYu 2 1 3
11th Zuo JingYuan 1 1 2
Total: 33 22 55
Final Ranking
1
SNH48 Team NII
Zhang YuXin
2 3
SNH48 Team SII
Xu ChenChen
GNZ48 Team NIII
Liu LiFei
4 5 6 7
BEJ48 Team E
Li YuanYuan
SNH48 Team NII
Xie Ni
CKG48 Team C
Ran Wei
SNH48 Team NII
Guo QianYun
8 9 10 11
GNZ48 Team Z
Du QiuLin
SNH48 Team FT
Zhou ShiYu
SHY48 Team HIII
Gao ZhiXian
GNZ48 Team NIII
Zuo JingYuan
Final Ranking Breakdown
Position Member Votes Total Votes Internal External Total
1st SNH48 Team NII
Zhang YuXin
69833 130799 8 29.36 37.36
2nd SNH48 Team SII
Xu ChenChen
33226 8 13.97 21.97
3rd GNZ48 Team NIII
Liu LiFei
7210 6 3.03 9.03
4th BEJ48 Team E
Li YuanYuan
5329 5 2.24 7.24
5th SNH48 Team NII
Xie Ni
4001 5 1.68 6.68
6th CKG48 Team C
Ran Wei
1911 5 0.80 5.80
7th SNH48 Team NII
Guo QianYun
897 5 0.38 5.38
8th GNZ48 Team Z
Du QiuLin
1562 4 0.66 4.66
9th SNH48 Team FT
Zhou ShiYu
3880 3 1.63 4.63
10th SHY48 Team HIII
Gao ZhiXian
1014 4 0.43 4.43
11th GNZ48 Team NIII
Zuo JingYuan
1916 2 0.81 2.81
External Score: (Fans Votes / Total Votes) x 55

Episode 2

Airdate: 17 Jun 2018

Performers

Episode 2 Performers
Zp 10114
费沁源
Fei QinYuan
Team HII
Zp 10156
江真仪
Jiang ZhenYi
Team NII
Zp 10125
刘增艳
Liu ZengYan
Team SII
Zp 10008
钱蓓婷
Qian BeiTing
Team SII
Zp 10087
宋昕冉
Song XinRan
Team X
Zp 10068
徐晗
Xu Han
Team HII
Zp 10167
徐诗琪
Xu ShiQi
Team X
Zp 10016
徐子轩
Xu ZiXuan
Team SII
Zp 10093
杨冰怡
Yang BingYi
Team X
Zp 10071
杨惠婷
Yang HuiTing
Team HII
Zp 10096
张丹三
Zhang DanSan
Team X

Performance Setlist

  1. Xu ShiQi (Team X)
    Performance: 彩虹
  2. Xu Han (Team HII)
    Performance: 讨厌 (With Zhang Xin)
  3. Liu ZengYan (Team SII)
    Performance: 虫之诗
  4. Jiang ZhenYi (Team NII)
    Performance: 齐天
  5. Zhang DanSan (Team X)
    Performance: 化为滚石 (Solo) & 新航路 (With Wang JiaLing & Xie TianYi)
  6. Yang HuiTing (Team HII)
    Performance: 太阳
  7. Xu ZiXuan (Team SII)
    Performance: Don't Touch (With Wu ZheHan)
  8. Fei QinYuan (Team HII)
    Performance: 爱的加速器
  9. Song XinRan (Team X)
    Performance: Honey (With Wang JiaLing & Sun XinWen) & Havana (With Sun XinWen)
  10. Qian BeiTing (Team SII)
    Performance: 双生花 (With Xu ChenChen & Cheng Jue)
  11. Yang BingYi (Team X)
    Performance: 燃烧吧!小宇宙 (With Sun XinWen)

Results

Overall Internal Voting Results
Position Member Shown Votes Hidden Votes Total Votes
1st Zhang DanSan 4 2 6
1st Jiang ZhenYi 3 3 6
3rd Qian BeiTing 3 2 5
3rd Song XinRan 2 3 5
3rd Fei QinYuan 1 4 5
3rd Xu ZiXuan 4 1 5
3rd Yang HuiTing 5 0 5
3rd Liu ZengYan 3 2 5
3rd Xu Han 4 1 5
10th Yang BingYi 3 1 4
10th Xu ShiQi 1 3 4
Total: 33 22 55
Final Ranking
1
SNH48 Team HII
Yang HuiTing
2 3
SNH48 Team HII
Xu Han
SNH48 Team NII
Jiang ZhenYi
4 5 6 7
SNH48 Team SII
Xu ZiXuan
SNH48 Team X
Zhang DanSan
SNH48 Team SII
Liu ZengYan
SNH48 Team X
Song XinRan
8 9 10 11
SNH48 Team SII
Qian BeiTing
SNH48 Team HII
Fei QinYuan
SNH48 Team X
Yang BingYi
SNH48 Team X
Xu ShiQi
Final Ranking Breakdown
Position Member Votes Total Votes Internal External Total
1st SNH48 Team HII
Yang HuiTing
31150 77330 5 22.16 27.16
2nd SNH48 Team HII
Xu Han
15128 5 10.76 15.76
3rd SNH48 Team NII
Jiang ZhenYi
5306 6 3.77 9.77
4th SNH48 Team SII
Xu ZiXuan
6690 5 4.76 9.76
5th SNH48 Team X
Zhang DanSan
4641 6 3.30 9.30
6th SNH48 Team SII
Liu ZengYan
3593 5 2.56 7.56
7th SNH48 Team X
Song XinRan
3301 5 2.35 7.35
8th SNH48 Team SII
Qian BeiTing
2084 5 1.48 6.48
9th SNH48 Team HII
Fei QinYuan
1838 5 1.31 6.31
10th SNH48 Team X
Yang BingYi
2365 4 1.68 5.68
11th SNH48 Team X
Xu ShiQi
1234 4 0.88 4.88
External Score: (Fans Votes / Total Votes) x 55

Episode 3

Airdate: 24 Jun 2018

Performers

Episode 3 Performers
Zp 10001
陈观慧
Chen GuanHui
Team SII
Zp 10026
何晓玉
He XiaoYu
Team NII
Zp 20044
黄恩茹
Huang EnRu
Team J
Zp 10178
金莹玥
Jin YingYue
Team NII
Zp 20033
李梓
Li Zi
Team E
Zp 10191
王溪源
Wang XiYuan
Team FT
Zp 10013
吴哲晗
Wu ZheHan
Team SII
Zp 30012
谢蕾蕾
Xie LeiLei
Team G
Zp 30046
杨媛媛
Yang YuanYuan
Team Z
Zp 10017
袁雨桢
Yuan YuZhen
Team SII
Zp 20056
张怀瑾
Zhang HuaiJin
Team J

Performance Setlist

  1. Huang EnRu (Team J)
    Performance: 美丽的神话 (With Zhang HuaiJin)
  2. Zhang HuaiJin (Team J)
    Performance: 每一天
  3. Wang XiYuan (Team FT)
    Performance: 呜吒
  4. Jin YingYue (Team NII)
    Performance: 魔鬼中的天使 (With Tao BoEr)
  5. Yang YuanYuan (Team Z)
    Performance: 我等到花儿也谢了
  6. Wu ZheHan (Team SII) * 1, 2
    Performance: 女王殿下 (With Xu ZiXuan)
  7. Yuan YuZhen (Team SII)
    Performance: 花儿为什么这么红 (With Yuan DanNi)
  8. Chen GuanHui (Team SII)
    Performance: 天使的圈套 (With Chen Si)
  9. He XiaoYu (Team NII)
    Performance: A Pop Song (With Guo QianYun & Liu PeiXin)
  10. Li Zi (Team E)
    Performance: 木偶 (With Liu ShengNan)
  11. Xie LeiLei (Team G)
    Performance: 落花成泥

Special Note

  • 1: Wu ZheHan was supposed to perform last, but due to her illness and her determination of not withdrawing from the competition, following a agreement with those performers who have not perform yet, they allowed her to go first.
  • 2: After finishing her performance, Wu ZheHan will proceed to the hospital to receive medical care, as a result, the other performers performance will be shown live to her on a mobile phone while she is at the hospital to allow her to do the internal voting.

Results

Overall Internal Voting Results
Position Member Shown Votes Hidden Votes Total Votes
1st Wu ZheHan 8 2 10
2nd Xie LeiLei 5 1 6
2nd He XiaoYu 3 3 6
2nd Chen GuanHui 2 4 6
2nd Huang EnRu 1 5 6
6th Li Zi 3 1 4
6th Yuan YuZhen 3 1 4
6th Yang YuanYuan 2 2 4
6th Wang XiYuan 1 3 4
10th Zhang HuaiJin 3 0 3
11th Jin YingYue 2 0 2
Total: 33 22 55
Final Ranking
1
SNH48 Team SII
Wu ZheHan
2 3
SNH48 Team NII
He XiaoYu
GNZ48 Team G
Xie LeiLei
4 5 6 7
SNH48 Team SII
Chen GuanHui
BEJ48 Team E
Li Zi
BEJ48 Team J
Huang EnRu
SNH48 Team SII
Yuan YuZhen
8 9 10 11
SNH48 Team FT
Wang XiYuan
BEJ48 Team J
Zhang HuaiJin
GNZ48 Team Z
Yang YuanYuan
SNH48 Team NII
Jin YingYue
Final Ranking Breakdown
Position Member Votes Total Votes Internal External Total
1st SNH48 Team SII
Wu ZheHan
9439 35833 10 14.49 24.49
2nd SNH48 Team NII
He XiaoYu
6551 6 10.06 16.06
3rd GNZ48 Team G
Xie LeiLei
3119 6 4.79 10.79
4th SNH48 Team SII
Chen GuanHui
2740 6 4.21 10.21
5th BEJ48 Team E
Li Zi
3958 4 6.08 10.08
6th BEJ48 Team J
Huang EnRu
2491 6 3.82 9.82
7th SNH48 Team SII
Yuan YuZhen
3300 4 5.07 9.07
8th SNH48 Team FT
Wang XiYuan
999 4 1.53 5.53
9th BEJ48 Team J
Zhang HuaiJin
1606 3 2.47 5.47
10th GNZ48 Team Z
Yang YuanYuan
767 4 1.18 5.18
11th SNH48 Team NII
Jin YingYue
863 2 1.32 3.32
External Score: (Fans Votes / Total Votes) x 55

Episode 4

Airdate: 01 Jul 2018

Performers

Episode 4 Performers
Zp 20003
段艺璇
Duan YiXuan
Team B
Zp 40005
韩家乐
Han JiaLe
Team SIII
Zp 20058
胡丽芝
Hu LiZhi
Team B
Zp 10119
姜杉
Jiang Shan
Team HII
Zp 30054
龙亦瑞
Long YiRui
Team Z
Zp 30026
卢静
Lu Jing
Team NIII
Zp 10153
吕一
Lv Yi
Team SII
Zp 10146
孙珍妮
Sun ZhenNi
Team HII
Zp 30028
唐莉佳
Tang LiJia
Team NIII
Zp 10034
万丽娜
Wan LiNa
Team HII
Zp 10070
许杨玉琢
Xu YangYuZhuo
Team HII

Performance Setlist

  1. Hu LiZhi (Team B)
    Performance: Alice (With Ren YueLin)
  2. Lu Jing (Team NIII)
    Performance: 红昭愿
  3. Long YiRui (Team Z)
    Performance: Shades (With Nong YanPing)
  4. Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
    Performance: 不潮不用花钱 (With Lu Jing & Long YiRui)
  5. Han JiaLe (Team SIII)
    Performance: 红昭愿
  6. Lv Yi (Team SII)
    Performance: 雨声残响 (With Jiang Yun)
  7. Xu YangYuZhuo (Team HII)
    Performance: 我超帅
  8. Sun ZhenNi (Team HII)
    Performance: 女主角
  9. Jiang Shan (Team HII)
    Performance: 离人愁
  10. Wan LiNa (Team HII)
    Performance: 夜行的黑猫
  11. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
    Performance: Feel Me Save Me (With Yan MingJun)

Results

Overall Internal Voting Results
Position Member Shown Votes Hidden Votes Total Votes
1st Xu YangYuZhuo 7 4 11
2nd Duan YiXuan 8 1 9
3rd Lv Yi 3 5 8
4th Long YiRui 2 4 6
5th Wan LiNa 4 1 5
6th Tang LiJia 0 4 4
7th Jiang Shan 2 1 3
7th Sun ZhenNi 1 2 3
7th Hu LiZhi 3 0 3
10th Lu Jing 2 0 2
11th Han JiaLe 1 0 1
Total: 33 22 55
Final Ranking
1
BEJ48 Team B
Duan YiXuan
2 3
SNH48 Team HII
Xu YangYuZhuo
SNH48 Team HII
Jiang Shan
4 5 6 7
SNH48 Team SII
Lv Yi
SNH48 Team HII
Wan LiNa
GNZ48 Team Z
Long YiRui
BEJ48 Team B
Hu LiZhi
8 9 10 11
GNZ48 Team NIII
Tang LiJia
SNH48 Team HII
Sun ZhenNi
GNZ48 Team NIII
Lu Jing
SHY48 Team SIII
Han JiaLe
Final Ranking Breakdown
Position Member Votes Total Votes Internal External Total
1st BEJ48 Team B
Duan YiXuan
18390 64052 9 15.79 24.79
2nd SNH48 Team HII
Xu YangYuZhuo
5004 11 4.30 15.30
3rd SNH48 Team HII
Jiang Shan
13725 3 11.79 14.79
4th SNH48 Team SII
Lv Yi
4130 8 3.55 11.55
5th SNH48 Team HII
Wan LiNa
7158 5 6.15 11.15
6th GNZ48 Team Z
Long YiRui
2034 6 1.75 7.75
7th BEJ48 Team B
Hu LiZhi
5180 3 4.45 7.45
8th GNZ48 Team NIII
Tang LiJia
1876 4 1.61 5.61
9th SNH48 Team HII
Sun ZhenNi
2050 3 1.76 4.76
10th GNZ48 Team NIII
Lu Jing
2353 2 2.02 4.02
11th SHY48 Team SIII
Han JiaLe
2152 1 1.85 2.85
External Score: (Fans Votes / Total Votes) x 55

Episode 5

Airdate: 08 Jul 2018

Performers

Episode 5 Performers
Zp 30001
陈珂
Chen Ke
Team G
Zp 10081
陈琳
Chen Lin
Team X
Zp 10006
李宇琪
Li YuQi
Team SII
Zp 10063
刘佩鑫
Liu PeiXin
Team NII
Zp 20007
刘姝贤
Liu ShuXian
Team B
Zp 10007
莫寒
Mo Han
Team SII
Zp 40014
王诗蒙
Wang ShiMeng
Team SIII
Zp 10141
张怡
Zhang Yi
Team NII
Zp 10019
张语格
Zhang YuGe
Team SII
Zp 10037
赵粤
Zhao Yue
Team NII
Zp 30032
郑丹妮
Zheng DanNi
Team NIII

Performance Setlist

  1. Wang ShiMeng (Team SIII)
    Performance: 雪姬 (With Chen QianNan)
  2. Liu PeiXin (Team NII)
    Performance: 架子鼓 (逆战)+ Locking 舞蹈
  3. Chen Ke (Team G)
    Performance: 不用去猜 (With Zhang QiuYi & Luo HanYue)
  4. Chen Lin (Team X)
    Performance: UZA + 生命之风 (With Wang JiaLing & Qi Jing)
  5. Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
    Performance: The Boys (With Chen QianNan & Tang LiJia)
  6. Liu ShuXian (Team B)
    Performance: 莽撞人
  7. Zhang Yi (Team NII)
    Performance: 体面 (With Liu PeiXin)
  8. Li YuQi (Team SII)
    Performance: 刀马旦 (With Wang JiaLing & Xie TianYi)
  9. Zhang YuGe (Team SII)
    Performance: 寒夜 + 红豆
  10. Mo Han (Team SII)
    Performance: 幻梦
  11. Zhao Yue (Team NII)
    Performance: 月亮儿弯弯

Results

Overall Internal Voting Results
Position Member Shown Votes Hidden Votes Total Votes
1st Zhao Yue 7 3 10
2nd Zhang YuGe 7 2 9
3rd Li YuQi 6 2 8
4th Mo Han 3 2 5
4th Chen Lin 2 3 5
6th Liu ShuXian 3 1 4
6th Liu PeiXin 3 1 4
8th Zhang Yi 1 2 3
8th Wang ShiMeng 1 2 3
10th Chen Ke 0 2 2
10th Zheng DanNi 0 2 2
Total: 33 22 55
Final Ranking
1
SNH48 Team SII
Li YuQi
2 3
SNH48 Team SII
Zhang YuGe
SNH48 Team NII
Zhao Yue
4 5 6 7
SNH48 Team SII
Mo Han
SNH48 Team NII
Liu PeiXin
SNH48 Team X
Chen Lin
BEJ48 Team B
Liu ShuXian
8 9 10 11
SNH48 Team NII
Zhang Yi
SHY48 Team SIII
Wang ShiMeng
GNZ48 Team G
Chen Ke
GNZ48 Team NIII
Zheng DanNi
Final Ranking Breakdown
Position Member Votes Total Votes Internal External Total
1st SNH48 Team SII
Li YuQi
45965 82807 8 30.53 38.53
2nd SNH48 Team SII
Zhang YuGe
7854 9 5.22 14.22
3rd SNH48 Team NII
Zhao Yue
6262 10 4.16 14.16
4th SNH48 Team SII
Mo Han
11807 5 7.84 12.84
5th SNH48 Team NII
Liu PeiXin
2825 4 1.88 5.88
6th SNH48 Team X
Chen Lin
917 5 0.61 5.61
7th BEJ48 Team B
Liu ShuXian
1768 4 1.17 5.17
8th SNH48 Team NII
Zhang Yi
1316 3 0.87 3.87
9th SHY48 Team SIII
Wang ShiMeng
1308 3 0.87 3.87
10th GNZ48 Team G
Chen Ke
1403 2 0.93 2.93
11th GNZ48 Team NIII
Zheng DanNi
1382 2 0.92 2.92
External Score: (Fans Votes / Total Votes) x 55

Episode 6

Airdate: 15 Jul 2018

Performers

Episode 6 Performers
Zp 10003
戴萌
Dai Meng
Team SII
Zp 10082
冯晓菲
Feng XiaoFei
Team X
Zp 20006
胡晓慧
Hu XiaoHui
Team B
Zp 10004
蒋芸
Jiang Yun
Team SII
Zp 30010
罗寒月
Luo HanYue
Team G
Zp 20035
苏杉杉
Su ShanShan
Team E
Zp 10010
孙芮
Sun Rui
Team SII
Zp 10090
汪束
Wang Shu
Team X
Zp 10091
王晓佳
Wang XiaoJia
Team X
Zp 10015
许佳琪
Xu JiaQi
Team SII
Zp 50034
章宇阳
Zhang YuYang
Team K

Performance Setlist

  1. Luo HanYue (Team G)
    Performance: Listen
  2. Zhang YuYang (Team K)
    Performance: 差不多先生 (With Hao JingYi)
  3. Feng XiaoFei (Team X)
    Performance: Secret (With Zeng AiJia)
  4. Jiang Yun (Team SII)
    Performance: 桃夭
  5. Wang XiaoJia (Team X)
    Performance: 少女斗牛士 (With Yan MingJun & Chen YunLing)
  6. Wang Shu (Team X)
    Performance: 9 to 9 (With Sun XinWen)
  7. Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
    Performance: People (With Yan MingJun)
  8. Su ShanShan (Team E)
    Performance: 来自天堂的魔鬼 (With Ma YuLing)
  9. Sun Rui (Team SII)
    Performance: Havana (With Wen JingJie)
  10. Dai Meng (Team SII)
    Performance: 骑士精神 (With Xu JiaQi & Zhang Xin)
  11. Xu JiaQi (Team SII)
    Performance: 易燃易爆炸 (With Dai Meng)

Results

Overall Internal Voting Results
Position Member Shown Votes Hidden Votes Total Votes
1st Xu JiaQi 8 3 11
2nd Dai Meng 7 2 9
3rd Jiang Yun 5 1 6
4th Wang Shu 3 2 5
5th Hu XiaoHui 0 4 4
5th Wang XiaoJia 2 2 4
5th Feng XiaoFei 2 2 4
5th Luo HanYue 2 2 4
9th Sun Rui 3 0 3
9th Su ShanShan 0 3 3
11th Zhang YuYang 1 1 2
Total: 33 22 55
Final Ranking
1
SNH48 Team X
Wang XiaoJia
2 3
SNH48 Team SII
Xu JiaQi
SNH48 Team SII
Dai Meng
4 5 6 7
SNH48 Team SII
Jiang Yun
SNH48 Team X
Wang Shu
BEJ48 Team B
Hu XiaoHui
GNZ48 Team G
Luo HanYue
8 9 10 11
BEJ48 Team E
Su ShanShan
SNH48 Team SII
Sun Rui
SNH48 Team X
Feng XiaoFei
CKG48 Team K
Zhang YuYang
Final Ranking Breakdown
Position Member Votes Total Votes Internal External Total
1st SNH48 Team X
Wang XiaoJia
28856 64943 4 24.44 28.44
2nd SNH48 Team SII
Xu JiaQi
18521 11 15.69 26.69
3rd SNH48 Team SII
Dai Meng
5747 9 4.87 13.87
4th SNH48 Team SII
Jiang Yun
1155 6 0.98 6.98
5th SNH48 Team X
Wang Shu
1079 5 0.91 5.91
6th BEJ48 Team B
Hu XiaoHui
1771 4 1.50 5.50
7th GNZ48 Team G
Luo HanYue
1767 4 1.50 5.50
8th BEJ48 Team E
Su ShanShan
2448 3 2.07 5.07
9th SNH48 Team SII
Sun Rui
2253 3 1.91 4.91
10th SNH48 Team X
Feng XiaoFei
1056 4 0.89 4.89
11th CKG48 Team K
Zhang YuYang
290 2 0.25 2.25
External Score: (Fans Votes / Total Votes) x 55

Final Ranking

1st to 16th Place

1st to 7th Place
1
SNH48 Team SII
Li YuQi
38.53
2 3
SNH48 Team NII
Zhang YuXin
37.36
SNH48 Team X
Wang XiaoJia
28.44
4 5 6 7
SNH48 Team HII
Yang HuiTing
27.16
SNH48 Team SII
Xu JiaQi
26.69
BEJ48 Team B
Duan YiXuan
24.79
SNH48 Team SII
Wu ZheHan
24.49
8th to 16th Place
8 9 10
SNH48 Team SII
Xu ChenChen
21.97
SNH48 Team NII
He XiaoYu
16.06
SNH48 Team HII
Xu Han
15.76
11 12 13
SNH48 Team HII
Xu YangYuZhuo
15.30
SNH48 Team HII
Jiang Shan
14.79
SNH48 Team SII
Zhang YuGe
14.22
14 15 16
SNH48 Team NII
Zhao Yue
14.16
SNH48 Team SII
Dai Meng
13.87
SNH48 Team SII
Mo Han
12.84

17th to 32nd Place

17th to 24th Place
17 18 19 20
SNH48 Team SII
Lv Yi
11.55
SNH48 Team HII
Wan LiNa
11.15
GNZ48 Team G
Xie LeiLei
10.79
SNH48 Team SII
Chen GuanHui
10.21
21 22 23 24
BEJ48 Team E
Li Zi
10.08
BEJ48 Team J
Huang EnRu
9.82
SNH48 Team NII
Jiang ZhenYi
9.77
SNH48 Team SII
Xu ZiXuan
9.76
25th to 32nd Place
25 26 27 28
SNH48 Team X
Zhang DanSan
9.30
SNH48 Team SII
Yuan YuZhen
9.07
GNZ48 Team NIII
Liu LiFei
9.03
GNZ48 Team Z
Long YiRui
7.75
29 30 31 32
SNH48 Team SII
Liu ZengYan
7.56
BEJ48 Team B
Hu LiZhi
7.45
SNH48 Team X
Song XinRan
7.35
BEJ48 Team E
Li YuanYuan
7.24

33rd to 48th Place

33rd to 40th Place
33 34 35 36
SNH48 Team SII
Jiang Yun
6.98
SNH48 Team NII
Xie Ni
6.68
SNH48 Team SII
Qian BeiTing
6.48
SNH48 Team HII
Fei QinYuan
6.31
37 38 39 40
SNH48 Team X
Wang Shu
5.91
SNH48 Team NII
Liu PeiXin
5.88
CKG48 Team C
Ran Wei
5.80
SNH48 Team X
Yang BingYi
5.68
41st to 48th Place
41 42 43 44
GNZ48 Team NIII
Tang LiJia
5.61
SNH48 Team X
Chen Lin
5.61
SNH48 Team FT
Wang XiYuan
5.53
BEJ48 Team B
Hu XiaoHui
5.50
45 46 47 48
GNZ48 Team G
Luo HanYue
5.50
BEJ48 Team J
Zhang HuaiJin
5.53
SNH48 Team NII
Guo QianYun
5.38
GNZ48 Team Z
Yang YuanYuan
5.18

49th to 66th Place

49th to 57th Place
49 50 51
BEJ48 Team B
Liu ShuXian
5.17
BEJ48 Team E
Su ShanShan
5.07
SNH48 Team SII
Sun Rui
4.91
52 53 54
SNH48 Team X
Feng XiaoFei
4.89
SNH48 Team X
Xu ShiQi
4.88
SNH48 Team HII
Sun ZhenNi
4.76
55 56 57
GNZ48 Team Z
Du QiuLin
4.66
SNH48 Team FT
Zhou ShiYu
4.63
SHY48 Team HIII
Gao ZhiXian
4.43
58th to 66th Place
58 59 60
GNZ48 Team NIII
Lu Jing
4.02
SNH48 Team NII
Zhang Yi
3.87
SHY48 Team SIII
Wang ShiMeng
3.87
61 62 63
SNH48 Team NII
Jin YingYue
3.32
GNZ48 Team G
Chen Ke
2.93
GNZ48 Team NIII
Zheng DanNi
2.92
64 65 66
SHY48 Team SIII
Han JiaLe
2.85
GNZ48 Team NIII
Zuo JingYuan
2.81
CKG48 Team K
Zhang YuYang
2.25
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.