FANDOM


<< 5th General Election 7th General Election >>
SNH48 Group《新的旅程》第六届偶像年度人气总决选
SNH48 Group 6th General Election

Candidates (Total: 194)
SNH48 (86)
Team SII
(22)
Chen GuanHui, Chen JunYu, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Liu ZengYan, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Shao XueCong, Sun Rui, Wen JingJie, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu ZiXuan, Yuan DanNi, Yuan YuZhen, Zhang YuGe, Zhu XiaoDan
Team NII
(22)
Chen JiaYing, Feng XinDuo, He XiaoYu, Huang TingTing, Jiang ZhenYi, Jin YingYue, Li MeiQi, Liu Jie, Lu TianHui, Lu Ting, Luan JiaYi, Ma Fan, Wang ShiMeng, Xie Ni, Yan Qin, Yi JiaAi, Zhang Xi, Zhang Yi, Zhang YuXin, Zhao JiaRui, Zhao Yue, Zhou ShiYu
Team HII
(23)
Chen Pan, Fei QinYuan, Guo Shuang, Hao JingYi, Hong PeiYun, Jiang Shan, Jiang ShuTing, Li YiTong, Li YuQian, Lin Nan, Lin ShuQing, Lin SiYi, Qi YuZhu, Shen MengYao, Song YuShan, Sun ZhenNi, Wan LiNa, Wang XinYanTianTian, Wang Yi, Xu Han, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
Team X
(19)
Chen Lin, Feng XiaoFei, Li XingYu, Li Zhao, Lu JingPing, Lv Yi, Pan YingQi, Qi Jing, Ran Wei, Song XinRan, Sun XinWen, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiaLing, Wang RuiQi, Wang XiaoJia, Xie TianYi, Yang BingYi, Zhang DanSan, Zhang JiaYu
BEJ48 (53)
Team B
(18)
Chen MeiJun, Cheng Ge, Duan YiXuan, Hu LiZhi, Hu XiaoHui, Lin XiHe, Liu ShuXian, Qing YuWen, Qu MeiLin, Shen XiaoAi, Sun XiaoYan, Tian ShuLi, Xiong SuJun, Yan MingJun, Yang Xin, Zhang MengHui, Zhang YuHan, Zhao TianYang
Team E
(17)
Chen QianNan, Cheng YuLu, Feng SiJia, Li Na, Li ShiYan, Li Zi, Liu ShengNan, Ma YuLing, Peng JiaMin, Ren ManLin, Su ShanShan, Wang YuLan, Xiong Xin, Xu SiYang, Yang YiFan, Zhang AiJing, Zhang XiaoYing
Team J
(18)
Bai XinYu, Chen YaYu, Fang Lei, Ge SiQi, Han JiaLe, He YangQingQing, Huang EnRu, Jin LuoSai, Liu Xian, Liu YiFei, Ren XinYi, Sun YuShan, Tang Lin, Wang YuXuan, Yang Ye, Ye MiaoMiao, Zhang HuaiJin, Zhou Xiang
GNZ48 (54)
Team G
(19)
Chen JiaYing, Chen Ke, Fu BingBing, Gao YuanJing, Huang ChuYin, Li ShanShan, Liang Jiao, Lin JiaPei, Lin Zhi, Luo HanYue, Luo KeJia, Xie LeiLei, Xu ChuWen, Xu HuiLing, Yang QingYing, Ye ShuQi, Zeng AiJia, Zhang QiongYu, Zhu YiXin
Team NIII
(18)
Chen NanXi, Chen XinYu, Deng ManHui, Hong JingWen, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Lu Jing, Sun Xin, Tang LiJia, Wu YuFei, Xian ShenNan, Xiao WenLing, Xie AiLin, Xiong XinYao, Zhang Run, Zheng DanNi, Zuo JiaXin, Zuo JingYuan
Team Z
(17)
Chen GuiJun, Deng HuiEn, Fang Qi, Guo YiNing, Lai ZiXi, Liang Qiao, Liang WanLin, Long YiRui, Nong YanPing, Wang CuiFei, Wang JiongYi, Wang SiYue, Wang ZiXin, Xie FeiFei, Yang KeLu, Yang YuanYuan, Zhang QiuYi
IDOLS Ft (1)
Li SuHong

1st Preliminary Result (速报)

  • Announcement Date: June 16 2019

Part 1

排名第1-16位
Position 1 to 16
1 2 3 4
B
Duan YiXuan
203,846.5
G
Chen Ke
165,829
NII
Zhou ShiYu
118,612.5
Z
Fang Qi
109,376.5
5 6 7 8
HII
Fei QinYuan
89,246
NIII
Zheng DanNi
83,271
HII
Xu YangYuZhuo
79,725.5
HII
Song YuShan
78,773
9 10 11 12
B
Hu XiaoHui
78,697.5
Z
Chen GuiJun
75,238.5
NIII
Liu LiFei
73,176
X
Wang JiaLing
72,350
13 14 15 16
G
Zhang QiongYu
72,342.5
X
Li XingYu
72,117.5
HII
Zhang Xin
68,964
E
Su ShanShan
66,619.5
排名第17-32位
Position 17 to 32
17 18 19 20
B
Xiong SuJun
66,248
X
Feng XiaoFei
65,015.5
J
Wang YuXuan
63,917
J
Zhang HuaiJin
60,826.5
21 22 23 24
B
Shen XiaoAi
57,638
B
Qing YuWen
56,650.5
G
Zeng AiJia
55,628.5
X
Song XinRan
55,374
25 26 27 28
HII
Hong PeiYun
53,375
Z
Yang YuanYuan
52,083.5
X
Qi Jing
50,589
Z
Lai ZiXi
48,827.5
29 30 31 32
G
Xu HuiLing
48,816
HII
Yuan YiQi
47,979.5
SII
Liu ZengYan
47,059.5
SII
Mo Han
46,384.5
排名第33-48位
Position 33 to 48
33 34 35 36
G
Gao YuanJing
46,240.5
G
Zhu YiXin
45,790
E
Chen QianNan
44,808
E
Ren ManLin
44,557
37 38 39 40
Z
Nong YanPing
43,527.5
HII
Jiang ShuTing
43,526
NIII
Zhang Run
43,055
X
Wang XiaoJia
42,375.5
41 42 43 44
G
Lin JiaPei
41,374
Z
Liang WanLin
41,074.5
HII
Lin ShuQing
39,524
E
Liu ShengNan
38,227.5
45 46 47 48
SII
Yuan YuZhen
37,202
NII
Lu TianHui
36,977
G
Huang ChuYin
36,727
X
Sun XinWen
36,441

Part 2

BEJ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
B
Duan YiXuan
203,846.5 (Rank 1)
B
Hu XiaoHui
78,697.5 (Rank 9)
E
Su ShanShan
66,619.5 (Rank 16)
B
Xiong SuJun
66,248 (Rank 17)
5 6 7 8
J
Wang YuXuan
63,917 (Rank 19)
J
Zhang HuaiJin
60,826.5 (Rank 20)
B
Shen XiaoAi
57,638 (Rank 21)
B
Qing YuWen
56,650.5 (Rank 22)
9 10 11 12
E
Chen QianNan
44,808 (Rank 35)
E
Ren ManLin
44,557 (Rank 36)
E
Liu ShengNan
38,227.5 (Rank 44)
B
Tian ShuLi
-
13 14 15 16
J
Yang Ye
-
J
He YangQingQing
-
J
Bai XinYu
-
E
Li Zi
-
GNZ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
G
Chen Ke
165,829 (Rank 2)
Z
Fang Qi
109,376.5 (Rank 4)
NIII
Zheng DanNi
83,271 (Rank 6)
Z
Chen GuiJun
75,238.5 (Rank 10)
5 6 7 8
NIII
Liu LiFei
73,176 (Rank 11)
G
Zhang QiongYu
72,342.5 (Rank 13)
G
Zeng AiJia
55,628.5 (Rank 23)
Z
Yang YuanYuan
52,083.5 (Rank 26)
9 10 11 12
Z
Lai ZiXi
48,827.5 (Rank 28)
G
Xu HuiLing
48,816 (Rank 29)
G
Gao YuanJing
46,240.5 (Rank 33)
G
Zhu YiXin
45,790 (Rank 34)
13 14 15 16
Z
Nong YanPing
43,527.5 (Rank 37)
NIII
Zhang Run
43,055 (Rank 39)
G
Lin JiaPei
41,374 (Rank 41)
Z
Liang WanLin
41,074.5 (Rank 42)

2nd Preliminary Result (中报)

  • Announcement Date: July 07 2019

Part 1

排名第1-16位
Position 1 to 16
1 2 3 4
HII
Li YiTong
489,706.5
SII
Wu ZheHan
367,612
SII
Zhang YuGe
336,307
SII
Mo Han
335,182
5 6 7 8
B
Duan YiXuan
331,940.5
X
Song XinRan
304,801.5
SII
Kong XiaoYin
291,855
SII
Xu JiaQi
265,247.5
9 10 11 12
NII
Zhou ShiYu
252,696.5
E
Su ShanShan
240,644.5
G
Chen Ke
238,349.5
NIII
Zheng DanNi
229,534
13 14 15 16
HII
Shen MengYao
228,053.5
HII
Fei QinYuan
223,566
Z
Fang Qi
212,594.5
NIII
Zuo JingYuan
209,965.5
排名第17-32位
Position 17 to 32
17 18 19 20
X
Feng XiaoFei
209,854.5
NIII
Tang LiJia
207,463
SII
Dai Meng
206,677
SII
Sun Rui
193,357.5
21 22 23 24
HII
Yuan YiQi
172,551
HII
Xu YangYuZhuo
171,973.5
SII
Qian BeiTing
169,107
B
Liu ShuXian
157,801.5
25 26 27 28
HII
Zhang Xin
157,638
B
Hu XiaoHui
131,558.5
B
Shen XiaoAi
131,135.5
NIII
Liu LiFei
127,370.5
29 30 31 32
HII
Song YuShan
126,508
SII
Xu ZiXuan
125,931.5
SII
Liu ZengYan
124,569
G
Zhang QiongYu
124,153.5
排名第33-48位
Position 33 to 48
33 34 35 36
X
Wang XiaoJia
123,279
J
Zhang HuaiJin
123,001.5
NII
Zhang YuXin
122,638
IDFT
Zhang DanSan
116,616.5
37 38 39 40
HII
Jiang Shan
114,053
J
Huang EnRu
112,582
G
Xie LeiLei
109,243.5
X
Yang BingYi
107,347.5
41 42 43 44
X
Wang JiaLing
104,665.5
X
Li XingYu
104,412.5
B
Xiong SuJun
101,036
B
Qing YuWen
99,724.5
45 46 47 48
G
Zhu YiXin
97,753.5
HII
Lin ShuQing
96,861
E
Liu ShengNan
93,125.5
Z
Chen GuiJun
91,862.5

Part 2

BEJ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
B
Duan YiXuan
331,940.5 (Rank 5)
E
Su ShanShan
240,644.5 (Rank 10)
B
Liu ShuXian
157,801.5 (Rank 24)
B
Hu XiaoHui
131,558.5 (Rank 26)
5 6 7 8
B
Shen XiaoAi
131,135.5 (Rank 27)
J
Zhang HuaiJin
123,001.5 (Rank 34)
J
Huang EnRu
112,582 (Rank 38)
B
Xiong SuJun
101,036 (Rank 43)
9 10 11 12
B
Qing YuWen
99,724.5 (Rank 44)
E
Liu ShengNan
93,125.5 (Rank 47)
E
Li Zi
-
E
Chen QianNan
-
13 14 15 16
J
Wang YuXuan
-
B
Tian ShuLi
-
J
Bai XinYu
-
J
He YangQingQing
-
GNZ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
G
Chen Ke
238,349.5 (Rank 11)
NIII
Zheng DanNi
229,534 (Rank 12)
Z
Fang Qi
212,594.5 (Rank 15)
NIII
Zuo JingYuan
209,965.5 (Rank 16)
5 6 7 8
NIII
Tang LiJia
207,463 (Rank 18)
NIII
Liu LiFei
127,370.5 (Rank 28)
G
Zhang QiongYu
124,153.5 (Rank 32)
G
Xie LeiLei
109,243.5 (Rank 39)
9 10 11 12
G
Zhu YiXin
97,753.5 (Rank 45)
Z
Chen GuiJun
91,862.5 (Rank 48)
G
Xu ChuWen
-
G
Zeng AiJia
-
13 14 15 16
G
Luo HanYue
-
NIII
Hong JingWen
-
NIII
Liu QianQian
-
G
Li ShanShan
-

Final Result (最终结果)

  • Announcement Date: July 27 2019

Concert Setlist

Overture
M01. 魔女的诗篇 (2018 Top Girls)
M02. Miss Victoria (GNZ48 Team G)
M03. 不完美 (GNZ48 Team NIII)
M04. 聚变裂 (GNZ48 Team Z)
M05. Hero (GNZ48)
M06. 亚特兰蒂斯纪念 (BEJ48 Team E)
M07. 未来主题曲 (BEJ48 Team J)
M08. 速 (BEJ48 Team B)
M09. 荣耀勋章 (BEJ48)
M10. 花之祭 (SNH48 Team NII)
M11. 命运的X (SNH48 Team X)
M12. 预言 (SNH48 Team SII + Special Guest: Ayasa)
M13. 夜之真理 (SNH48 Team HII)
M14. Twinkle Twinkle (2018 Future Girls)
M15. My Key (BlueV)
M16. 狐狸 (DEMOON)
M17. 笔下之城 (HO2)
M18. 天空信 (2018 Next Girls)
M19. 终无艳 (2018 Under Girls)
M20. 7 O'Clock (7SENSES)
M21. 画 (Feng XinDuo)
M22. 暗羽 (Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Su ShanShan, Duan YiXuan, Zhang YuGe)
M23. 粉红狙击手 (Xu JiaQi, Lin SiYi, Xie LeiLei)
M24. 信念箭羽 (Lu Ting, Qian BeiTing, Wu ZheHan)
M25. 春日 (Huang TingTing)
M26. 一体同心 (Mo Han, Zhao Yue)
M27. 我 (Li YiTong + Special Guest: Ayasa)
M28. 支柱 (SNH48 1st Gen)
M29. 初日 (Short Ver.) (All)
M30. 心的旅程 (All)
M31. 我和我的祖国 (All)
M32. 加油女孩 (Kids from 上海观美少儿音乐剧团)

Result Announcement

Part 1

Next Girls (梦想组)

48th - 41st Place

48

171,231

陈倩楠

Chen QianNan
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
37

47

175,805

卢静

Lu Jing
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
51

46

180,939.5

杨媛媛

Yang YuanYuan
GNZ48
Team Z
GNZ48 1st Gen

Last Year
NEW

45

184,111.5

朱怡欣

Zhu YiXin
GNZ48
Team G
GNZ48 2nd Gen

Last Year
NEW

44

203,389

青钰雯

Qing YuWen
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
47

43

236,681.5

宋雨珊

Song YuShan
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
NEW

42

237,810.5

李星羽

Li XingYu
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 9th Gen

Last Year
NEW

41

245,999

黄恩茹

Huang EnRu
BEJ48
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

Last Year
38

40th - 33rd Place

40

247,931

汪佳翎

Wang JiaLing
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
NEW

39

256,268

沈小爱

Shen XiaoAi
BEJ48
Team B
BEJ48 2nd Gen

Last Year
NEW

38

264,607

张琼予

Zhang QiongYu
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
61

37

267,467.5

曾艾佳

Zeng AiJia
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
NEW

36

274,970

徐子轩

Xu ZiXuan
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
22

35

275,202

刘胜男

Liu ShengNan
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

34

289,940

方琪

Fang Qi
GNZ48
Team Z
CKG48 3rd Gen

Last Year
NEW

33

291,188.5

杨冰怡

Yang BingYi
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
23

Under Girls (高飞组)

32nd - 25th Place

32

294,574.5

张雨鑫

Zhang YuXin
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 3rd Gen

Last Year
27

31

299,090.5

姜杉

Jiang Shan
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
28

30

303,280

刘增艳

Liu ZengYan
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
30

29

326,029.5

王晓佳

Wang XiaoJia
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
NEW

28

338,298.5

胡晓慧

Hu XiaoHui
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
39

27

354,540.5

周诗雨

Zhou ShiYu
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 9th Gen

Last Year
NEW

26

360,189.5

刘姝贤

Liu ShuXian
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
59

25

387,488

张怀瑾

Zhang HuaiJin
BEJ48
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

Last Year
33

24th - 17th Place

24

389,886

冯晓菲

Feng XiaoFei
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
NEW

23

394,606.5

谢蕾蕾

Xie LeiLei
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
11

22

410,547.5

许杨玉琢

Xu YangYuZhuo
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 3rd Gen

Last Year
52

21

425,376.5

袁一琦

Yuan YiQi
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 7th Gen

Last Year
NEW

20

435,220.5

张昕

Zhang Xin
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 3rd Gen

Last Year
NEW

19

444,400.5

郑丹妮

Zheng DanNi
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
18

18

477,344.5

左婧媛

Zuo JingYuan
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
42

17

507,247

钱蓓婷

Qian BeiTing
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
9

Top Girls (星光组)

16th - 8th Place

16

521,075

沈梦瑶

Shen MengYao
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
49

15

526,808

费沁源

Fei QinYuan
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
32

14

536,758

苏杉杉

Su ShanShan
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
14

13

571,978

孙芮

Sun Rui
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
17

12

579,893

刘力菲

Liu LiFei
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
21

11

637,152

唐莉佳

Tang LiJia
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
36

10

660,218

陈珂

Chen Ke
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
34

9

710,591.5

戴萌

Dai Meng
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
8

8

748,662

宋昕冉

Song XinRan
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
19

7th - 4th Place

7

839,586

许佳琪

Xu JiaQi
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
7

6

856,471

孔肖吟

Kong XiaoYin
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
13

5

898,753

吴哲晗

Wu ZheHan
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
12

4

965,200

张语格

Zhang YuGe
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
16

3rd - 1st Place

3

1,157,528

段艺璇

Duan YiXuan
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
15

2

1,222,641

莫寒

Mo Han
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
5

1

1,483,041.5

李艺彤

Li YiTong
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
1

Part 2

BEJ48 TOP 16

16

杨晔

Yang Ye
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

15

柏欣妤

Bai XinYu
Team J
CKG48 1st Gen

14

李梓

Li Zi
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

13

王雨煊

Wang YuXuan
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

12

田姝丽

Tian ShuLi
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

11

熊素君

Xiong SuJun
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

10

陈倩楠

Chen QianNan
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

9

青钰雯

Qing YuWen
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

8

黄恩茹

Huang EnRu
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

7

沈小爱

Shen XiaoAi
Team B
BEJ48 2nd Gen

6

刘胜男

Liu ShengNan
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

5

胡晓慧

Hu XiaoHui
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

4

刘姝贤

Liu ShuXian
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

3

张怀瑾

Zhang HuaiJin
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

2

苏杉杉

Su ShanShan
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

1

段艺璇

Duan YiXuan
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

GNZ48 TOP 16

16

刘倩倩

Liu QianQian
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

15

李姗姗

Li ShanShan
Team G
CKG48 1st Gen

14

洪静雯

Hong JingWen
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

13

陈桂君

Chen GuiJun
Team Z
GNZ48 1st Gen

12

卢静

Lu Jing
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

11

杨媛媛

Yang YuanYuan
Team Z
GNZ48 1st Gen

10

朱怡欣

Zhu YiXin
Team G
GNZ48 2nd Gen

9

张琼予

Zhang QiongYu
Team G
SNH48 6th Gen

8

曾艾佳

Zeng AiJia
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

7

方琪

Fang Qi
Team Z
CKG48 3rd Gen

6

谢蕾蕾

Xie LeiLei
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

5

郑丹妮

Zheng DanNi
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

4

左婧媛

Zuo JingYuan
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

3

刘力菲

Liu LiFei
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

2

唐莉佳

Tang LiJia
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

1

陈珂

Chen Ke
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

SNH48 Group General Election
1st
一心向前
Winner: Wu ZheHan
1st Runner-Up: Qiu XinYi • 2nd Runner-Up: Zhao JiaMin
2nd
梦想高飞
Winner: Zhao JiaMin
1st Runner-Up: Ju JingYi • 2nd Runner-Up: Li YiTong
3rd
比翼齐飞
Winner: Ju JingYi
1st Runner-Up: Li YiTong • 2nd Runner-Up: Huang TingTing
4th
我心翱翔
Winner: Ju JingYi
1st Runner-Up: Li YiTong • 2nd Runner-Up: Huang TingTing
5th
砥砺前行
Winner: Li YiTong
1st Runner-Up: Huang TingTing • 2nd Runner-Up: Feng XinDuo
6th
新的旅程
Winner: Li YiTong
1st Runner-Up: Mo Han • 2nd Runner-Up: Duan YiXuan
7th
创造炙热的青春
Winner: Sun Rui
1st Runner-Up: Lu Ting • 2nd Runner-Up: Song XinRan
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.