FANDOM


<< 4th General Election 6th General Election >>
SNH48 Group《砥砺前行》第五届偶像年度人气总决选
SNH48 Group 5th General Election

Candidates (Total: 303)
SNH48 (96)
Team SII
(23)
Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Jiang Yun, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Liu ZengYan, Lv Yi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Shao XueCong, Sun Rui, Wen JingJie, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Xu YiRen, Xu ZiXuan, Yuan DanNi, Yuan YuZhen, Zhang YuGe, Zhao Ye
Team NII
(18)
Chen JiaYing, Chen WenYan, Feng XinDuo, Guo QianYun, Hao WanQing, He XiaoYu, Huang TingTing, Jiang ZhenYi, Jin YingYue, Liu JuZi, Liu PeiXin, Lu Ting, Tao BoEr, Xie Ni, Yi JiaAi, Zhang Yi, Zhang YuXin, Zhao Yue
Team HII
(22)
Fei QinYuan, Hong PeiYun, Jiang Shan, Jiang ShuTing, Li JiaEn, Li YiTong, Lin Nan, Lin SiYi, Qi YuZhu, Shen MengYao, Song YuShan, Sun ZhenNi, Wan LiNa, Wang Yi, Xiong QinXian, Xu Han, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yang HuiTing, Yu JiaYi, Yuan YiQi, Zeng XiaoWen, Zhang Xin
Team X
(17)
Chen Lin, Chen YunLing, Feng XiaoFei, Li Zhao, Pan YingQi, Qi Jing, Song XinRan, Sun XinWen, Wang JiaLing, Wang Shu, Wang XiaoJia, Xie TianYi, Xu ShiQi, Yang BingYi, Yang YunYu, Zhang DanSan, Zhang JiaYu
Team FT
(13)
Chen Pan, Li MeiQi, Li XingYu, Li YuQian, Ma Fan, Wang XiYuan, Wang XinYanTianTian, Yang LingYi, Yang MeiQi, Zhang Xi, Zhang XinYue, Zhou ShiYu, Zhu XiaoDan
Trainee
(1)
Cheng Jue
BEJ48 (60)
Team B
(16)
Chen MeiJun, Duan YiXuan, Hu LiZhi, Hu XiaoHui, Lin XiHe, Liu ShuXian, Mao QiYu, Qing YuWen, Shen XiaoAi, Sun XiaoYan, Tian ShuLi, Xiong SuJun, Yan MingJun, Yang Xin, Zhang MengHui, Zhou JieYi
Team E
(14)
Chen QianNan, Feng SiJia, Li Na, Li Xiang, Li YuanYuan, Li Zi, Liu ShengNan, Luo XueLi, Ma YuLing, Su ShanShan, Xu SiYang, Yang YiFan, Zhang XiaoYing, Zheng YiFan
Team J
(20)
Chen YaYu, Fang Lei, Ge SiQi, HeYang QingQing, Huang EnRu, Jin LuoSai, Lan Hao, Li HongYao, Liu Xian, Liu YiFei, Qiao YuKe, Ren XinYi, Ren YueLin, Sun YuShan, Wang YuXuan, Xu WanYu, Yang Ye, Ye MiaoMiao, Zhang HanZiMo, Zhang HuaiJin
Trainee
(10)
Fu YiXuan, Gao WeiRan, Li QingYu, Lou Shu, Peng JiaMin, Qu MeiLin, Xiong Xin, Yang YuXin, Zhang DanDan, Zhou Xiang
GNZ48 (71)
Team G
(16)
Chen JiaYing, Chen JunHong, Chen Ke, Chen YuQi, Fang XiaoYu, Gao YuanJing, Huang ChuYin, Huang LiRong, Li QinJie, Liang Ke, Lin JiaPei, Luo HanYue, Xie LeiLei, Yang QingYing, Zeng AiJia, Zhang QiongYu
Team NIII
(20)
Chen HuiJing, Chen NanXi, Chen XinYu, Feng JiaXi, Gao XueYi, Hong JingWen, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Lu Jing, Sun Xin, Tang LiJia, Wu YuFei, Xian ShenNan, Xiao WenLing, Xie AiLin, Xiong XinYao, Zheng DanNi, Zheng Yue, Zuo JiaXin, Zuo JingYuan
Team Z
(18)
Bi RuiShan, Chen GuiJun, Chen ZiYing, Dai Ling, Du QiuLin, He MengYao, Lai JunYi, Liang WanLin, Long YiRui, Nong YanPing, Wang CuiFei, Wang SiYue, Yang KeLu, Yang YuanYuan, Ye XiaoMeng, Yu ZhiYuan, Zhang QiuYi, Zhao XinYu
Trainee
(17)
Cheng ZiYu, Deng HuiEn, Fu BingBing, Guo YiNing, Li ChenXi, Lin Zhi, Luo KeJia, Men XiuTian, Shu Xiang, Wang MengYuan, Wang MuYuan, Xiao WenJing, Xie FeiFei, Xu JiaYin, Zhang ZeTing, Zhang ZiYing, Zhu YiXin
SHY48 (43)
Team SIII
(19)
Feng YiYing, Fu ZiQi, Guan SiYu, Han JiaLe, Lai ZiXi, Li BinYu, Li Hui, Liu Jiao, Liu Na, Lu TianHui, Si PoLin, Sun Min, Wang ShiMeng, Yang YunHan, Zang Cong, Zhao JiaRui, Zhao TianYang, Zheng ShiQi, Zhou JiaYi
Team HIII
(24)
Chen JunYu, Cheng Ge, Diao Ying, Dong SiJia, Fang ShiHan, Gao Chong, Gao ZhiXian, Huang JiaYi, Li Qing, Li SuHong, Liu JingHan, Lu FangZhu, Qu YueMeng, Ren YuQing, Tang Lin, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiaYu, Wang YuLan, Xiang Wang, Xu FeiRan, Zhang AiJing, Zhang YuHan, Zheng JieLi, Zhu Min
CKG48 (35)
Team C
(17)
Bai XinYu, Lei YuXiao, Li EnRui, Li ShanShan, Mao YiHan, Meng Yue, Qiao YuZhen, Ran Wei, Tao WanRui, Tian QianLan, Wang MengZhu, Wang YuBo, Wu HanQi, Xu ChuWen, Xu HuiLing, Zeng Jia, Zuo Xin
Team K
(16)
Ai ZhiYi, Deng Qian, Han LinQin, Hao JingYi, Huang WanYing, Li YuXuan, Lin ShuQing, Liu JiongRan, Tian ZhenZhen, Wang LuJiao, Wei XiaoYan, Wu JingJing, Wu XueYu, Xia WenQian, Zhang YuYang, Zhao ZeHui
Trainee
(2)
Dai ZiWei, Yu MengLu

1st Preliminary Result (速报)

  • Announcement Date: June 17 2018

Part 1

排名第1-16位
Position 1 to 16
1 2 3 4
HII
Li YiTong
19,769.60
X
Yang BingYi
14,768.28
NIII
Zheng DanNi
14,273.94
G
Xie LeiLei
13,445.46
5 6 7 8
NIII
Liu LiFei
8,843.24
NIII
Xiao WenLing
8,544.30
SIII
Han JiaLe
8,214.98
E
Feng SiJia
7,714.70
9 10 11 12
HII
Shen MengYao
7,246.10
E
Li Zi
7,131.08
HII
Yuan YiQi
7,011.20
E
Ma YuLing
5,947.08
13 14 15 16
X
Xu ShiQi
5,661.36
X
Zhang DanSan
5,106.54
B
Chen MeiJun
4,674.36
J
Ge SiQi
4,601.74
排名第17-32位
Position 17 to 32
17 18 19 20
GNZ48 Trainee
Zhu YiXin
4,559.22
NII
Jiang ZhenYi
4,533.38
B
Qing YuWen
4,507.88
HII
Li JiaEn
4,474.40
21 22 23 24
Z
Liang WanLin
4,359.10
SII
Zhang YuGe
4,257.54
SII
Liu ZengYan
4,236.24
G
Chen JunHong
4,184.68
25 26 27 28
Z
Long YiRui
4,177.44
B
Liu ShuXian
4,099.16
FT
Wang XiYuan
4,060.80
NIII
Zuo JiaXin
4,028.92
29 30 31 32
HII
Jiang Shan
4,015.34
G
Chen JiaYing
3,969.44
G
Gao YuanJing
3,827.72
SNH48 Trainee
Wen JingJie
3,813.64
排名第33-48位
Position 33 to 48
33 34 35 36
SII
Lv Yi
3,743.18
FT
Zhang Xi
3,743.08
NII
Liu PeiXin
3,653.38
G
Chen Ke
3,646.88
37 38 39 40
NIII
Tang LiJia
3,608.02
NII
Zhang Yi
3,528.08
B
Hu LiZhi
3,523.88
X
Xie TianYi
3,514.14
41 42 43 44
J
Zhang HuaiJin
3,400.76
Z
Yu ZhiYuan
3,244.56
G
Huang LiRong
3,181.82
B
Tian ShuLi
3,171.98
45 46 47 48
Z
Ye XiaoMeng
3,155.08
NII
He XiaoYu
3,114.28
HII
Sun ZhenNi
3,056.52
HII
Hong PeiYun
3,034.46
排名第49-66位
Position 49 to 66
49 50 51 52
NII
Chen JiaYing
3,033.22
E
Chen QianNan
2,818.64
X
Li Zhao
2,810.08
Z
Nong YanPing
2,569.78
53 54 55 56
E
Li Na
2,381.64
NII
Huang TingTing
2,097.52
B
Yan MingJun
2,025.54
B
Duan YiXuan
2,021.50
57 58 59 60
C
Ran Wei
1,813.42
C
Li ShanShan
1,773.32
B
Shen XiaoAi
1,769.98
B
Hu XiaoHui
1,724.52
61 62 63 64
SIII
Wang ShiMeng
1,675.44
E
Yang YiFan
1,598.20
SIII
Sun Min
1,436.50
NII
Jin YingYue
1,426.32
65 66
SIII
Li Hui
1,402.44
NIII
Hong JingWen
1,401.20

Part 2

BEJ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
E
Feng SiJia
7,714.70 (Rank 8)
E
Li Zi
7,131.08 (Rank 10)
E
Ma YuLing
5,947.08 (Rank 12)
B
Chen MeiJun
4,674.36 (Rank 15)
5 6 7 8
J
Ge SiQi
4,601.74 (Rank 16)
B
Qing YuWen
4,507.88 (Rank 19)
B
Liu ShuXian
4,099.16 (Rank 26)
B
Hu LiZhi
3,523.88 (Rank 39)
9 10 11 12
J
Zhang HuaiJin
3,400.76 (Rank 41)
B
Tian ShuLi
3,171.98 (Rank 44)
E
Chen QianNan
2,818.64 (Rank 50)
E
Li Na
2,381.64 (Rank 53)
13 14 15 16
B
Yan MingJun
2,025.54 (Rank 55)
B
Duan YiXuan
2,021.50 (Rank 56)
B
Shen XiaoAi
1,769.98 (Rank 59)
B
Hu XiaoHui
1,724.52 (Rank 60)
GNZ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
NIII
Zheng DanNi
14,273.94 (Rank 3)
G
Xie LeiLei
13,445.46 (Rank 4)
NIII
Liu LiFei
8,843.24 (Rank 5)
NIII
Xiao WenLing
8,544.30 (Rank 6)
5 6 7 8
Trainee
Zhu YiXin
4,559.22 (Rank 17)
Z
Liang WanLin
4,359.10 (Rank 21)
G
Chen JunHong
4,184.68 (Rank 24)
Z
Long YiRui
4,177.44 (Rank 25)
9 10 11 12
NIII
Zuo JiaXin
4,028.92 (Rank 28)
G
Chen JiaYing
3,969.44 (Rank 30)
G
Gao YuanJing
3,827.72 (Rank 31)
G
Chen Ke
3,646.88 (Rank 36)
13 14 15 16
NIII
Tang LiJia
3,608.02 (Rank 37)
Z
Yu ZhiYuan
3,244.56 (Rank 42)
G
Huang LiRong
3,181.82 (Rank 43)
Z
Ye XiaoMeng
3,155.08 (Rank 45)
SHY48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
SIII
Han JiaLe
8,214.98 (Rank 7)
SIII
Wang ShiMeng
1,675.44 (Rank 61)
SIII
Sun Min
1,436.50 (Rank 63)
SIII
Li Hui
1,402.44 (Rank 65)
5 6 7 8
HIII
Gao ZhiXian
-
SIII
Si PoLin
-
SIII
Lu TianHui
-
SIII
Zhao JiaRui
-
9 10 11 12
HIII
Gao Chong
-
HIII
Qu YueMeng
-
HIII
Xiang Wang
-
HIII
Zhang AiJing
-
13 14 15 16
HIII
Wang YuLan
-
HIII
Zheng JieLi
-
HIII
Liu JingHan
-
HIII
Diao Ying
-
CKG48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
C
Ran Wei
1,813.42 (Rank 57)
C
Li ShanShan
1,773.32 (Rank 58)
C
Bai XinYu
-
C
Wu HanQi
-
5 6 7 8
K
Han LinQin
-
K
Tian ZhenZhen
-
K
Lin ShuQing
-
K
Wang LuJiao
-
9 10 11 12
C
Qiao YuZhen
-
K
Li YuXuan
-
C
Zeng Jia
-
K
Deng Qian
-
13 14 15 16
C
Lei YuXiao
-
C
Tian QianLan
-
C
Mao YiHan
-
C
Wang MengZhu
-

2nd Preliminary Result (中报)

  • Announcement Date: July 08 2018

Part 1

排名第1-16位
Position 1 to 16
1 2 3 4
HII
Li YiTong
284,783.92
NII
Huang TingTing
217,301.08
NII
Feng XinDuo
77,395.02
SII
Mo Han
50,341.30
5 6 7 8
NII
Zhao Yue
48,801.36
NII
Lu Ting
46,939.76
SII
Xu JiaQi
43,693.40
G
Xie LeiLei
36,850.08
9 10 11 12
SII
Dai Meng
34,208.94
SII
Wu ZheHan
34,042.38
E
Su ShanShan
31,231.78
SII
Zhang YuGe
30,200.68
13 14 15 16
X
Song XinRan
25,931.50
B
Duan YiXuan
25,783.36
SII
Sun Rui
25,679.72
SIII
Han JiaLe
25,290.86
排名第17-32位
Position 17 to 32
17 18 19 20
HII
Lin SiYi
25,097.76
NIII
Zheng DanNi
24,889.92
SII
Kong XiaoYin
24,467.14
SII
Qian BeiTing
23,941.96
21 22 23 24
SII
Xu ZiXuan
21,737.04
X
Yang BingYi
21,454.66
HII
Wan LiNa
19,314.32
NIII
Liu LiFei
19,048.10
25 26 27 28
SII
Liu ZengYan
17,593.98
NII
Yi JiaAi
17,380.12
X
Zhang DanSan
17,038.50
NII
Zhang YuXin
15,271.90
29 30 31 32
NII
Zhang Yi
14,673.92
E
Feng SiJia
14,243.92
HII
Jiang Shan
13,328.66
B
Hu XiaoHui
12,497.72
排名第33-48位
Position 33 to 48
33 34 35 36
SII
Li YuQi
12,360.96
E
Ma YuLing
12,025.56
X
Li Zhao
11,961.76
G
Chen Ke
11,923.56
37 38 39 40
HII
Fei QinYuan
11,867.08
NIII
Xiao WenLing
11,489.02
E
Li Zi
11,460.28
J
Zhang HuaiJin
11,155.38
41 42 43 44
E
Chen QianNan
11,085.86
NIII
Tang LiJia
10,896.66
B
Liu ShuXian
9,829.04
J
Huang EnRu
9,390
45 46 47 48
HII
Xu YangYuZhuo
8,777.80
NIII
Zuo JingYuan
8,756.54
X
Wang Shu
8,442.38
B
Chen MeiJun
8,232.40
排名第49-66位
Position 49 to 66
49 50 51 52
NII
Xie Ni
8,112.66
G
Gao YuanJing
7,886.94
X
Xu ShiQi
7,861.46
X
Qi Jing
7,805.72
53 54 55 56
NIII
Liu QianQian
7,575.66
J
Ge SiQi
7,540.84
Z
Yang YuanYuan
7,356.76
HII
Shen MengYao
7,345.56
57 58 59 60
G
Zhang QiongYu
7,245.06
SII
Jiang Yun
7,239.38
SII
Yuan YuZhen
7,184.26
HII
Yuan YiQi
7,134.84
61 62 63 64
NII
Jiang ZhenYi
6,850.70
B
Qing YuWen
6,717.10
J
Ren XinYi
6,339.52
NIII
Lu Jing
5,868.56
65 66
X
Wang XiaoJia
5,789.44
Z
Du QiuLin
5,699.84

Part 2

BEJ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
E
Su ShanShan
31,231.78 (Rank 11)
B
Duan YiXuan
25,783.36 (Rank 14)
E
Feng SiJia
14,243.92 (Rank 30)
B
Hu XiaoHui
12,497.72 (Rank 32)
5 6 7 8
E
Ma YuLing
12,025.56 (Rank 34)
E
Li Zi
11,460.28 (Rank 39)
J
Zhang HuaiJin
11,155.38 (Rank 40)
E
Chen QianNan
11,085.86 (Rank 41)
9 10 11 12
B
Liu ShuXian
9,829.04 (Rank 43)
J
Huang EnRu
9,390 (Rank 44)
B
Chen MeiJun
8,232.40 (Rank 48)
J
Ge SiQi
7,540.84 (Rank 54)
13 14 15 16
B
Qing YuWen
6,717.10 (Rank 62)
J
Ren XinYi
6,339.52 (Rank 63)
B
Yan MingJun
-
J
Wang YuXuan
-
GNZ48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
G
Xie LeiLei
36,850.08 (Rank 8)
NIII
Zheng DanNi
24,889.92 (Rank 18)
NIII
Liu LiFei
19,048.10 (Rank 24)
G
Chen Ke
11,923.56 (Rank 36)
5 6 7 8
NIII
Xiao WenLing
11,489.02 (Rank 38)
NIII
Tang LiJia
10,896.66 (Rank 42)
NIII
Zuo JingYuan
8,756.54 (Rank 46)
G
Gao YuanJing
7,886.94 (Rank 50)
9 10 11 12
NIII
Liu QianQian
7,575.66 (Rank 53)
Z
Yang YuanYuan
7,356.76 (Rank 55)
G
Zhang QiongYu
7,245.06 (Rank 57)
NIII
Lu Jing
5,868.56 (Rank 64)
13 14 15 16
Z
Du QiuLin
5,699.84 (Rank 66)
Trainee
Zhu YiXin
-
Z
Liang WanLin
-
G
Chen JunHong
-
SHY48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
SIII
Han JiaLe
25,290.86 (Rank 16)
SIII
Zhao JiaRui
-
SIII
Wang ShiMeng
-
HIII
Gao ZhiXian
-
5 6 7 8
SIII
Sun Min
-
SIII
Li Hui
-
SIII
Lai ZiXi
-
HIII
Qu YueMeng
-
9 10 11 12
SIII
Lu TianHui
-
HIII
Wang FeiYan
-
HIII
Zhang AiJing
-
HIII
Zheng JieLi
-
13 14 15 16
SIII
Guan SiYu
-
SIII
Si PoLin
-
HIII
Gao Chong
-
SIII
Fu ZiQi
-
CKG48 TOP 16
1 2 3 4
C
Bai XinYu
-
C
Ran Wei
-
K
Wu JingJing
-
K
Wang LuJiao
-
5 6 7 8
C
Li ShanShan
-
C
Wu HanQi
-
K
Lin ShuQing
-
K
Han LinQin
-
9 10 11 12
C
Wang YuBo
-
K
Tian ZhenZhen
-
K
Huang WanYing
-
K
Li YuXuan
-
13 14 15 16
C
Mao YiHan
-
C
Lei YuXiao
-
C
Wang MengZhu
-
C
Qiao YuZhen
-

Final Result (最终结果)

  • Announcement Date: July 28 2018

Concert Setlist

Overture
M01. Ready! GO! (梦想演播厅 Dream Studio 48 66 Participants)
M02. 那不勒斯的黎明 (2017 Top Girls)
M03. For The Future (SNH48 Team FT)
M04. 新航路 (SNH48 Team X)
M05. Honor (SNH48 Team HII)
M06. 限定季 (SNH48 Team NII)
M07. 幻 (SNH48 Team SII)
M08. 先锋号角 + 骑士序曲 (BEJ48)
M09. 对峙 + 力 + 元气觉醒 (BEJ48)
M10. 星梦奇遇记 + 星愿 + 光芒 (BEJ48)
M11. 决不言败 (GNZ48)
M12. Universe (GNZ48 Team Z)
M13. 暴走少女 (GNZ48 Team NIII)
M14. 9 to 9 (GNZ48 Team G)
M15. 抱紧处理 (GNZ48)
M16. 粉色城堡 (SHY48 Team SIII)
M17. Brave Heart (SHY48 Team HIII)
M18. 潮流冠军 (SHY48)
M19. 梦想家 (SHY48)
M20. 第一人称 (CKG48 Team C)
M21. 亚特兰蒂斯纪念 (CKG48 Team K)
M22. 游乐园少女记 (CKG48)
M23. I Wanna Play (7SENSES)
M24. Show (Huang TingTing)
M25. 夜行的黑猫 (Lu Ting, Xu JiaQi, Kong XiaoYin)
M26. 临兵斗者皆阵列在前 (Zhao Yue, Dai Meng, Lin SiYi)
M27. 美杜莎的温柔 (Mo Han, Duan YiXuan, Wu ZheHan, Li YuQi)
M28. 无声的探戈 (Feng XinDuo, Zhang YuGe)
M29. 钢铁之翼 (Li YiTong)
M30. 心的旅程 (SNH48)
M31. 梦想的旗帜 (All)
M32. 逆转未来 (All)
M33. 光之轨迹 (All)
M34. 战歌 (All)
M35. 叹云兮 (Ju JingYi)
M36. 梦与星光的海上 (All)
M37. 砥砺前行 (All)
M38. 流行 (Special Guest: Li YuChun)
M39. 野蛮生长 (Special Guest: Li YuChun)
M40. 下个,路口,见 (Special Guest: Li YuChun)
M41. 我的舞台 (Kids from 小荧星艺术团)

Result Announcement

Future Girls (奔跑组)

66th - 58th Place

66

11,008.38

胡丽芝

Hu LiZhi
BEJ48
Team B
BEJ48 2nd Gen

Last Year
NEW

65

11,145.12

闫明筠

Yan MingJun
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
NEW

64

12,162.42

祁静

Qi Jing
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 7th Gen

Last Year
NEW

63

13,314.54

袁雨桢

Yuan YuZhen
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
64

62

13,557.16

蒋芸

Jiang Yun
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
44

61

13,816.08

张琼予

Zhang QiongYu
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
62

60

14,013.38

葛司琪

Ge SiQi
BEJ48
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

Last Year
NEW

59

14,146.32

刘姝贤

Liu ShuXian
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
35

58

14,170.32

高源婧

Gao YuanJing
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
NEW

57th - 49th Place

57

14,291.44

李梓

Li Zi
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
46

56

14,840.56

孙珍妮

Sun ZhenNi
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
22

55

14,953

刘倩倩

Liu QianQian
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
66

54

15,041.66

谢妮

Xie Ni
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 3rd Gen

Last Year
60

53

15,085.60

王雨煊

Wang YuXuan
BEJ48
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

Last Year
NEW

52

15,330.34

许杨玉琢

Xu YangYuZhuo
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 3rd Gen

Last Year
27

51

15,398.20

卢静

Lu Jing
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

50

15,440.72

肖文铃

Xiao WenLing
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

49

16,236.28

沈梦瑶

Shen MengYao
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
65

Next Girls (梦想组)

48th - 41st Place

48

16,536.74

王诗蒙

Wang ShiMeng
SHY48
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

Last Year
NEW

47

16,661.78

青钰雯

Qing YuWen
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

46

16,916

赵佳蕊

Zhao JiaRui
SHY48
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

Last Year
NEW

45

17,005.54

徐诗琪

Xu ShiQi
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 7th Gen

Last Year
NEW

44

17,128.92

洪珮雲

Hong PeiYun
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
49

43

17,566.12

陈美君

Chen MeiJun
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
NEW

42

18,471.98

左婧媛

Zuo JingYuan
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

41

19,207.06

李钊

Li Zhao
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
38

40th - 33rd Place

40

20,228.46

李宇琪

Li YuQi
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
16

39

20,498.88

胡晓慧

Hu XiaoHui
BEJ48
Team B
BEJ48 1st Gen

Last Year
34

38

20,970.48

黄恩茹

Huang EnRu
BEJ48
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

Last Year
NEW

37

21,830.38

陈倩楠

Chen QianNan
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

36

23,293.72

唐莉佳

Tang LiJia
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
50

35

23,495.14

马玉灵

Ma YuLing
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

34

23,742.88

陈珂

Chen Ke
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
58

33

26,994.08

张怀瑾

Zhang HuaiJin
BEJ48
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

Last Year
NEW

Under Girls (高飞组)

32nd - 25th Place

32

27,355.24

费沁源

Fei QinYuan
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
40

31

27,404.24

张怡

Zhang Yi
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
31

30

28,561.76

刘增艳

Liu ZengYan
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
63

29

28,616.90

冯思佳

Feng SiJia
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
NEW

28

29,806.26

姜杉

Jiang Shan
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
19

27

31,594.78

张雨鑫

Zhang YuXin
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 3rd Gen

Last Year
20

26

31,610.80

万丽娜

Wan LiNa
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
17

25

31,666.04

易嘉爱

Yi JiaAi
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
39

24th - 17th Place

24

34,627.68

韩家乐

Han JiaLe
SHY48
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

Last Year
37

23

35,141.76

杨冰怡

Yang BingYi
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
25

22

35,187.08

徐子轩

Xu ZiXuan
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
42

21

35,577.08

刘力菲

Liu LiFei
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
23

20

37,827.82

张丹三

Zhang DanSan
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
53

19

38,662.76

宋昕冉

Song XinRan
SNH48
Team X
SNH48 4th Gen

Last Year
29

18

42,798.84

郑丹妮

Zheng DanNi
GNZ48
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
45

17

47,733.14

孙芮

Sun Rui
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
18

Top Girls (高飞组)

16th - 8th Place

16

52,339.94

张语格

Zhang YuGe
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
9

15

53,190.64

段艺璇

Duan YiXuan
BEJ48
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
13

14

54,696.94

苏杉杉

Su ShanShan
BEJ48
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

Last Year
21

13

56,029.90

孔肖吟

Kong XiaoYin
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
12

12

59,537.14

吴哲晗

Wu ZheHan
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
15

11

61,115.92

谢蕾蕾

Xie LeiLei
GNZ48
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

Last Year
32

10

65,464.62

林思意

Lin SiYi
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
14

9

69,039.06

钱蓓婷

Qian BeiTing
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
26

8

75,186.42

戴萌

Dai Meng
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
11

7th - 4th Place

7

91,582.06

许佳琪

Xu JiaQi
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
10

6

100,522.08

赵粤

Zhao Yue
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
7

5

116,283.52

莫寒

Mo Han
SNH48
Team SII
SNH48 1st Gen

Last Year
8

4

145,963.66

陆婷

Lu Ting
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
5

3rd - 1st Place

3

174,020.18

冯薪朵

Feng XinDuo
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
4

2

276,897.20

黄婷婷

Huang TingTing
SNH48
Team NII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
3

1

402,040.40

李艺彤

Li YiTong
SNH48
Team HII
SNH48 2nd Gen

Last Year
2

Part 2

BEJ48 TOP 16

16

胡丽芝

Hu LiZhi
Team B
BEJ48 2nd Gen

15

闫明筠

Yan MingJun
Team B
SNH48 4th Gen

14

葛司琪

Ge SiQi
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

13

刘姝贤

Liu ShuXian
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

12

李梓

Li Zi
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

11

王雨煊

Wang YuXuan
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

10

青钰雯

Qing YuWen
Team B
SNH48 6th Gen

9

陈美君

Chen MeiJun
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

8

胡晓慧

Hu XiaoHui
Team B
BEJ48 1st Gen

7

黄恩茹

Huang EnRu
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

6

陈倩楠

Chen QianNan
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

5

马玉灵

Ma YuLing
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

4

张怀瑾

Zhang HuaiJin
Team J
BEJ48 1st Gen

3

冯思佳

Feng SiJia
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

2

段艺璇

Duan YiXuan
Team B
SNH48 5th Gen

1

苏杉杉

Su ShanShan
Team E
SNH48 6th Gen

GNZ48 TOP 16

16

朱怡欣

Zhu YiXin
Trainee
GNZ48 2nd Gen

15

龙亦瑞

Long YiRui
Team Z
GNZ48 1st Gen

14

梁婉琳

Liang WanLin
Team Z
GNZ48 3rd Gen

13

杜秋霖

Du QiuLin
Team Z
GNZ48 1st Gen

12

杨媛媛

Yang YuanYuan
Team Z
GNZ48 1st Gen

11

张琼予

Zhang QiongYu
Team G
SNH48 6th Gen

10

高源婧

Gao YuanJing
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

9

刘倩倩

Liu QianQian
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

8

卢静

Lu Jing
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

7

肖文铃

Xiao WenLing
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

6

左婧媛

Zuo JingYuan
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

5

唐莉佳

Tang LiJia
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

4

陈珂

Chen Ke
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

3

刘力菲

Liu LiFei
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

2

郑丹妮

Zheng DanNi
Team NIII
SNH48 6th Gen

1

谢蕾蕾

Xie LeiLei
Team G
SNH48 5th Gen

SHY48 TOP 16

16

王菲妍

Wang FeiYan
Team HIII
SHY48 2nd Gen

15

李晴

Li Qing
Team HIII
SHY48 1st Gen

14

张爱静

Zhang AiJing
Team HIII
SHY48 1st Gen

13

司珀琳

Si PoLin
Team SIII
SHY48 3rd Gen

12

王雨兰

Wang YuLan
Team HIII
SHY48 3rd Gen

11

张羽涵

Zhang YuHan
Team HIII
SHY48 2nd Gen

10

付紫琪

Fu ZiQi
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

9

赖梓惜

Lai ZiXi
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

8

郑洁丽

Zheng JieLi
Team HIII
SHY48 1st Gen

7

卢天惠

Lu TianHui
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

6

李慧

Li Hui
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

5

高志娴

Gao ZhiXian
Team HIII
SHY48 1st Gen

4

孙敏

Sun Min
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

3

王诗蒙

Wang ShiMeng
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

2

赵佳蕊

Zhao JiaRui
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

1

韩家乐

Han JiaLe
Team SIII
SHY48 1st Gen

CKG48 TOP 16

16

田祯臻

Tian ZhenZhen
Team K
CKG48 1st Gen

15

王梦竹

Wang MengZhu
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

14

雷宇霄

Lei YuXiao
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

13

李瑜璇

Li YuXuan
Team K
CKG48 1st Gen

12

谯玉珍

Qiao YuZhen
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

11

毛译晗

Mao YiHan
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

10

韩林芹

Han LinQin
Team K
CKG48 1st Gen

9

伍寒琪

Wu HanQi
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

8

曾佳

Zeng Jia
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

7

艾芷亦

Ai ZhiYi
Team K
CKG48 1st Gen

6

林舒晴

Lin ShuQing
Team K
CKG48 1st Gen

5

吴晶晶

Wu JingJing
Team K
CKG48 1st Gen

4

王露皎

Wang LuJiao
Team K
SNH48 5th Gen

3

李姗姗

Li ShanShan
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

2

柏欣妤

Bai XinYu
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

1

冉蔚

Ran Wei
Team C
CKG48 1st Gen

SNH48 Group General Election
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.